ESC250D SC UPC Perakitan Cepat Konektor Optik, Serat Optik Konektor Cepat

FOB Referensi Harga:Dapatkan Harga Terbaru
US$0,10 - US$1,99 / Potongan | 100 Potongan/potongan (Min. Order)
laporan Aktivitas Yang Mencurigakan
ikhtisar
Rincian cepat
Tempat asal:
Guangdong, China
Nama merek:
OEM
Nomor model:
SC Cepat konektor Optik
Tipe:
SC, FC, LC, ST opsional
Suhu operasi:
25 ~ + 85
Pengulangan:
≤ 0.2dB
Warna:
Biru
Diameter:
0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm, Lain
Jenis poles:
Upc/UPC
Tipe konektor:
Sc
Mode:
Singlemode
MOQ:
100 PCS
Kemampuan pasokan
Kemampuan pasokan:
1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month SC Fast Assembly Optical connector
Pengemasan & Pengiriman
Rincian Kemasan
SC Perakitan Cepat konektor Optik
Karton standar
Pelabuhan
shenzhen
Video Description

ESC250D SC UPC Fast Assembly Optical connector,Fiber Optic Fast Connector 

 

Detailed Images

Product Description

 Quick Assembly LC connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field, and options are available for 900 micron and 250 micron. It allows the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipment and fiber patch panels. This connector system removes any requirement for epoxy, adhesives or costly curing ovens, with features of high installation quality, high success rate and high reliability.

 

Features

1. Factory-installed fiber stub

2. No epoxy and polishing required, No special tools needed when installed

3. Allows up to three re-termination result

4. Easily installed, Quick and easy fiber termination in the field.

 

Applications

1. Patch panels

2. Distribution frames

3. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks

4. FTTH Outlets

5. Connection at the desk for LAN environments

6. Fiber Optic Patch Cord & Pigtail

 

Specifications

 

Singemode(UPC)

Singemode(APC)

Multimode

Insertion loss

≤ 0.2db

≤ 0.2db

≤ 0.25db

Return loss

≥55db

≥65db

≥30db

Durability

≤ 0.2db typical change, 1000 times mating

Operating Temperature

-45 to +85 degree

Ferrule Hole Sizes

125.0+1/-0um, Concertricity:≤1.0um

125.0+1/-0um, Concertricity:≤0.5um

125.0um, Concertricity: ≤3.0um

125.3+1/-0um, Concertricity:≤1.0um

125.3+1/-0um, Concertricity:≤0.5um

127.0um, Concertricity: ≤3.0um

125.5+1/-0um, Concertricity:≤1.0um

125.5+1/-0um, Concertricity:≤0.5um

128.0um, Concertricity: ≤3.0um

126.0+1/-0um, Concertricity:≤1.0um

126.0+1/-0um, Concertricity:≤0.5um

 

 

 

Products list

 

ItemConnector Description
  
Connector Singlemode 9/125ST/SC/FC
LC
MU
MTRJ(female)
MTRJ(male)
DIN
E2000
 
Connector Multimode (50/125 or 62.5/125)ST/SC/FC
LC
MU
MTRJ(female)
MTRJ(male)
E2000
  
Remark:    1. Above price is for assembled connectors  2. The price for 0.9mm, 2.0mm&3.0mm boot is same.

 

 

Company Information

 

 

 

Related Products

 

Packaging & Shipping

1.Payment : L/C, T/T, Western Union, Moneygram,Paypal as well as Cash acceptable.

2.Delievery: Shipment  is usually delivered within 1-5 working days after receiving payment.The goods is usually sent by express way(TNT,UPS,FEDEX,DHL,EMS or other special way) or by ship as per customers' exact quantity and requirement.

 

FAQ

 

Q1. Can I have a sample order for this product?

A: Yes, we welcome sample order to test and check quality. Mixed samples are acceptable.

Q2. What about the lead time?

A:Sample needs 3-5 days, mass production time needs 1-2 weeks for order quantity more than 

Q3. Do you have any MOQ limit for sample order?

A: Low MOQ, 1pc for sample checking is available

Q4. How do you ship the goods and how long does it take to arrive?

A: We usually ship by DHL, UPS, FedEx or TNT. It usually takes 3-5 days to arrive. Airline and sea shipping also optional.

Q5. How to proceed an order for the product?

A: Firstly let us know your requirements or application.
Secondly We quote according to your requirements or our suggestions.
Thirdly customer confirms the samples and places deposit for formal order.
Fourthly We arrange the production.

Q6: Do you offer guarantee for the products?

A: Yes, we offer 1-2 years warranty to our formal products.

 

If you satisfied with our products,why not send us inquires now?

 

anda Mungkin Ingin
tidak persis apa yang anda inginkan? 1 permintaan, beberapa kutipan mendapatkan Kutipan Sekarang >>
anda Mungkin Ingin
Hasil Pemasok atau Produk ini telah diterjemahkan secara otomatis untuk kenyamanan Anda dengan perangkat penerjemahan bahasa. Jika Anda menemukan masalah mengenai hasil terjemahan, saran Anda sangat kami hargai.
Semua informasi pemasok dan produk dalam bahasa selain dari bahasa Inggris yang ditampilkan di halaman ini adalah informasi dari www.alibaba.com yang diterjemahkan dengan alat penerjemahan bahasa otomatis. Jika Anda memiliki pertanyaan atau saran tentang kualitas terjemahan otomatis, silakan email kami di english.trans@service.alibaba.com. Penerjemahan adalah murni proses otomatis yang diselesaikan melalui sarana teknis. Alibaba.com tidak berpartisipasi dalam setiap proses penerjemahan, juga tidak mengetahui atau mengendalikan penerjemahan tersebut atau isi daftar komoditas. Alibaba.com dan afiliasinya dengan ini secara tegas menolak jaminan, langsung atau tersirat, dan bertanggung jawab atas kerugian apa pun yang timbul akibat dari atau mengandalkan informasi yang diterjemahkan otomatis atau disebabkan oleh kesalahan teknis perangkat penerjemahan bahasa.